Timetable

Japanese / English

Machinaka-gurutto Line

BUS VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 6th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:10 10:49 13:26 15:07
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:14 10:53 13:30 15:11
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 08:16 10:55 13:32 15:13
Minokamo City Hall 08:17 10:56 13:33 15:14
Yasaka 08:19 10:58 13:35 15:16
Yayoi 08:20 10:59 13:36 15:17
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 08:21 11:00 13:37 15:18
Kamo Regional Office 08:23 11:02 13:39 15:20
Minokamo City Cultural Hall 08:24 11:03 13:40 15:21
Shima Cho 2-chome 08:25 11:04 13:41 15:22
Nakanoshima Park (River Port Park) 08:28 11:07 13:44 15:25
Apita Minokamo Ten 08:34 11:13 13:50 15:31
Mino-Kawai Sta. 08:36 11:15 13:52 15:33
Kyo Machi 08:38 11:17 13:54 15:35
Higashi Library 08:39 11:18 13:55 15:36
Hongo Cho 6-chome 08:40 11:19 13:56 15:37
Himawari no Ie 08:43 11:22 13:59 15:40
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 08:46 11:25 14:02 15:43
Syokuhin Super Albis 08:49 11:28 14:05 15:46
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:52 11:31 14:08 15:49
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:56 11:35 14:12 15:53

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 7th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:13 12:28 16:55 18:37
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 09:17 12:32 16:59 18:41
Syokuhin Super Albis 09:19 12:34 17:01 18:43
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 09:23 12:38 17:05
Himawari no Ie 09:26 12:41 17:08 18:47
Hongo Cho 6-chome 09:29 12:44 17:11 18:50
Higashi Library 09:30 12:45 17:12 18:51
Kyo Machi 09:31 12:46 17:13 18:52
Mino-Kawai Sta. 09:33 12:48 17:15 18:54
Apita Minokamo Ten 09:35 12:50 17:17 18:56
Nakanoshima Park (River Port Park) 09:41 12:56 17:23 19:02
Shima Cho 2-chome 09:44 12:59 17:26 19:05
Minokamo City Cultural Hall 09:45 13:00 17:27 19:06
Kamo Regional Office 09:46 13:01 17:28 19:07
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 09:48 13:03 17:30 19:09
Yayoi 09:49 13:04 17:31 19:10
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 09:50 13:05 17:32 19:11
Minokamo City Hall 09:51 13:06 17:33 19:12
Yasaka 09:53 13:08 17:35 19:14
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:55 13:10 17:37 19:16
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:59 13:14 17:41 19:20

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan when it is outside of its opening hours. Please use Himawari no Ie instead.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries