Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

3 Koen Renaraku Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 2nd 3rd 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:33 09:08 10:48 20:10
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:35 09:10 10:50 20:12
Central Japan International Medical Center 07:40 09:15 10:55 20:17
Minokamo City Museum 07:43 09:18 10:58 20:20
Chubudai Kominkan 07:45 09:20 11:00 20:22
Sweets no Oka 07:47 09:22 11:02 20:24
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 07:52 09:27 11:07 20:29
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 09:39 11:19 -
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park - 09:51 11:31 -
Sweets no Oka 07:57 09:56 11:36 20:34
Chubudai Kominkan 07:58 09:57 11:37 20:35
Minokamo City Museum 08:00 09:59 11:39 20:37
Central Japan International Medical Center 08:03 10:02 11:42 20:40
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:08 10:07 10:47 20:45
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:11 10:10 11:50 20:48
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:16 10:15 11:55 20:53
Yasaka 08:18 10:17 11:57 20:55
River Port Park Minokamo 08:22 10:21 12:01 20:59
Yasaka 08:26 10:25 12:05 21:03
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:28 10:27 12:07 21:05
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:33 10:32 12:12 21:10

B course

bus stop 4th 5th 6th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 13:11 14:53 17:02 18:48
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 13:16 14:58 17:07 18:53
Yasaka 13:18 15:00 17:09 18:55
River Port Park Minokamo 13:22 15:04 17:13 18:59
Yasaka 13:26 15:08 17:17 19:03
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 13:28 15:10 17:19 19:05
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 13:33 15:15 17:24 19:10
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 13:35 15:17 17:26 19:12
Central Japan International Medical Center 13:40 15:22 17:31 19:17
Minokamo City Museum 13:43 15:25 17:34 19:20
Chubudai Kominkan 13:45 15:27 17:36 19:22
Sweets no Oka 13:47 15:29 17:38 19:24
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 13:52 15:34 17:43 19:29
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai 14:04 15:46 - -
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 14:16 15:58 - -
Sweets no Oka 14:21 16:03 17:48 19:34
Chubudai Kominkan 14:22 16:04 17:49 19:35
Minokamo City Museum 14:24 16:06 17:51 19:37
Central Japan International Medical Center 14:27 16:09 17:54 19:40
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 14:32 16:14 17:59 19:45
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 14:35 16:17 18:02 19:48
  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries