Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Amachi no Mori/Shoyo Line

WAGON VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 06:06 09:24 13:08 16:32
Yasaka 06:08 09:26 13:10 16:34
Yusenji 06:09 09:27 13:11 16:35
Nakasendo Kaikan 06:09 09:27 13:11 16:35
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 06:09 09:27 13:11 16:35
Ota Primary School 06:10 09:28 13:12 16:36
Fukata Jinja 06:10 09:28 13:12 16:36
Fukata Cho 06:12 09:30 13:14 16:38
Kamogawa Cho 06:13 09:31 13:15 16:39
Nishi Taiikukan 06:16 09:34 13:18 16:42
Nishimachi Naka 06:18 09:36 13:20 16:44
Agatanushi Jinja 06:20 09:38 13:22 16:46
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:21 09:39 13:23 16:47
Kirara Minokamo 06:22 09:40 13:24 16:48
Konoike Kita 06:24 09:42 13:26 16:50
Kono Kominkan 06:25 09:43 13:27 16:51
Kamono Sta. 06:26 09:44 13:28 16:52
Imaizumi Higashi 06:27 09:45 13:29 16:53
Imaizumi Kominkan 06:28 09:46 13:30 16:54
Kamono Koryu Center 06:30 09:48 13:32 16:57
Imaizumi Nishi 06:31 09:49 13:33 16:58
Takanosu Kominkan 06:32 09:50 13:34 16:59
Ajisai Eco Park 06:34 09:52 13:36 17:01
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:35 09:53 13:37 17:02
Warabe Mura 06:36 09:54 13:38 17:03
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:36 09:54 13:38 17:03
Ajisai Eco Park 06:36 09:54 13:38 17:04
Ichihashi Kita 06:37 09:55 13:39 17:05
Ichihashi 06:39 09:57 13:41 17:07
Ichihashi Ground 06:40 09:58 13:42 17:08
Inabe Kominkan 06:42 10:00 13:44 17:10
Navi Town Inabe 06:43 10:01 13:45 17:11
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 06:46 10:04 13:48 17:15
Navi Town Inabe Kita 06:47 10:05 13:49 17:16
Hyotan Ike 06:48 10:06 13:50 17:17
Kamono Koryu Center 06:49 10:07 13:51 17:19
Kamono Naka 06:51 10:09 13:53 17:21
Zuiunji 06:52 10:10 13:54 17:22
Kamono Minami 06:54 10:12 13:56 17:24
Kamono Community Center Higashi 06:55 10:13 13:57 17:25
Kirara Minokamo 06:58 10:16 14:00 17:29
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:59 10:17 14:01 17:30
Agatanushi Jinja 07:00 10:18 14:02 17:31
Nishimachi Naka 07:02 10:20 14:04 17:34
Nishi Taiikukan 07:05 10:23 14:07 17:37
Kamogawa Cho 07:08 10:26 14:10 17:40
Fukata Cho 07:09 10:27 14:11 17:41
Fukata Jinja - 10:29 14:13 17:43
Ota Primary School - 10:29 14:13 17:43
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:14 10:30 14:14 17:44
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:15 10:31 14:15 17:45
Yusenji 07:16 10:32 14:16 17:46
Yasaka 07:17 10:33 14:17 17:47
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:20 10:35 14:19 17:49

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:37 10:54 14:50 18:14
Yasaka 07:39 10:56 14:52 18:16
Yusenji 07:40 10:57 14:53 18:17
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:40 10:57 14:53 18:17
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:40 10:57 14:53 18:17
Ota Primary School 07:41 10:58 14:54 18:18
Fukata Jinja 07:41 10:58 14:54 18:18
Fukata Cho 07:43 11:00 14:56 18:20
Kamogawa Cho 07:44 11:01 14:57 18:21
Nishi Taiikukan 07:47 11:04 15:00 18:24
Nishimachi Naka 07:49 11:06 15:02 18:26
Agatanushi Jinja 07:52 11:08 15:04 18:29
Nishimachi Kita 2 07:53 11:09 15:05 18:30
Kirara Minokamo 07:54 11:10 15:06 18:31
Kamono Community Center Higashi 07:58 11:13 15:09 18:35
Kamono Minami 07:59 11:14 15:10 18:36
Zuiunji 08:01 11:16 15:12 18:38
Kamono Naka 08:02 11:17 15:13 18:39
Kamono Koryu Center 08:04 11:19 15:15 18:41
Hyotan Ike 08:05 11:20 15:16 18:42
Navi Town Inabe Kita 08:06 11:21 15:17 18:43
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 08:08 11:22 15:18 18:45
Navi Town Inabe 08:12 11:25 15:21 18:49
Inabe Kominkan 08:13 11:26 15:22 18:50
Ichihashi Ground 08:15 11:28 15:24 18:52
Ichihashi 08:16 11:29 15:25 18:53
Ichihashi Kita 08:18 11:31 15:27 18:55
Ajisai Eco Park 08:19 11:32 15:28 18:56
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:20 11:33 15:29 18:57
Warabe Mura 08:21 11:34 15:30 18:58
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:21 11:34 15:30 18:58
Ajisai Eco Park 08:21 11:34 15:30 18:58
Takanosu Kominkan 08:23 11:36 15:32 19:00
Imaizumi Nishi 08:24 11:37 15:33 19:01
Kamono Koryu Center 08:26 11:38 15:34 19:02
Imaizumi Kominkan 08:28 11:40 15:36 19:04
Imaizumi Higashi 08:29 11:41 15:37 19:05
Kamono Sta. 08:30 11:42 15:38 19:06
Kono Kominkan 08:31 11:43 15:39 19:07
Konoike Kita 08:32 11:44 15:40 19:08
Kirara Minokamo 08:35 11:46 15:42 19:11
Nishimachi Kita 2 08:36 11:47 15:43 19:12
Agatanushi Jinja 08:37 11:48 15:44 19:13
Nishimachi Naka 08:40 11:50 15:46 19:16
Nishi Taiikukan 08:43 11:53 15:49 19:19
Kamogawa Cho 08:46 11:56 15:52 19:22
Fukata Cho 08:47 11:57 15:53 19:23
Fukata Jinja 08:49 11:59 15:55 19:25
Ota Primary School 08:49 11:59 15:55 19:25
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 08:50 12:00 15:56 19:26
Nakasendo Kaikan 08:51 12:01 15:57 19:27
Yusenji 08:51 12:01 15:57 19:27
Yasaka 08:52 12:02 15:58 19:28
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:55 12:05 16:01 19:31

*As the 1st bus overlaps with the school's commuting time, it will skips Fukata Jinja and Ota Primary School.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries