Timetable(2020/10/1)

Japanese / English

Amachi no Mori/Shoyo Line

WAGON VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 06:10 09:24 12:30 16:25
Yasaka 06:12 09:26 12:32 16:27
Yusenji 06:13 09:27 12:33 16:28
Nakasendo Kaikan 06:13 09:27 12:33 16:28
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 06:13 09:27 12:33 16:28
Ota Primary School 06:14 09:28 12:34 16:29
Fukata Jinja 06:14 09:28 12:34 16:29
Fukata Cho 06:16 09:30 12:36 16:31
Kamogawa Cho 06:17 09:31 12:37 16:32
Nishi Taiikukan 06:20 09:34 12:40 16:35
Nishimachi Naka 06:22 09:36 12:42 16:37
Agatanushi Jinja 06:24 09:38 12:44 16:39
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:25 09:39 12:45 16:40
Kirara Minokamo 06:26 09:40 12:46 16:41
Konoike Kita 06:28 09:42 12:48 16:43
Kono Kominkan 06:29 09:43 12:49 16:44
Kamono Sta. 06:30 09:44 12:50 16:45
Imaizumi Higashi 06:31 09:45 12:51 16:46
Imaizumi Kominkan 06:32 09:46 12:52 16:47
Kamono Koryu Center 06:34 09:48 12:54 16:50
Imaizumi Nishi 06:35 09:49 12:55 16:51
Takanosu Kominkan 06:36 09:50 12:56 16:52
Ajisai Eco Park 06:38 09:52 12:58 16:54
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:39 09:53 12:59 16:55
Warabe Mura 06:40 09:54 13:00 16:56
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:40 09:54 13:00 16:56
Ajisai Eco Park 06:40 09:54 13:00 16:57
Ichihashi Kita 06:41 09:55 13:01 16:58
Ichihashi 06:43 09:57 13:03 17:00
Ichihashi Ground 06:44 09:58 13:04 17:01
Inabe Kominkan 06:46 10:00 13:06 17:03
Navi Town Inabe 06:47 10:01 13:07 17:04
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 06:50 10:04 13:10 17:08
Navi Town Inabe Kita 06:51 10:05 13:11 17:09
Hyotan Ike 06:53 10:07 13:13 17:11
Kamono Koryu Center 06:54 10:08 13:14 17:13
Kamono Naka 06:56 10:10 13:16 17:15
Zuiunji 06:57 10:11 13:17 17:16
Kamono Minami 06:59 10:13 13:19 17:18
Kamono Community Center Higashi 07:00 10:14 13:20 17:19
Kirara Minokamo 07:03 10:17 13:23 17:23
Nishimachi Kita 2 07:04 10:18 13:24 17:24
Agatanushi Jinja 07:05 10:19 13:25 17:25
Nishimachi Naka 07:07 10:21 13:27 17:28
Nishi Taiikukan 07:10 10:24 13:30 17:31
Kamogawa Cho 07:13 10:27 13:33 17:34
Fukata Cho 07:14 10:28 13:34 17:35
Fukata Jinja - 10:30 13:36 17:37
Ota Primary School - 10:30 13:36 17:37
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:19 10:31 13:37 17:38
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:20 10:32 13:38 17:39
Yusenji 07:21 10:33 13:39 17:40
Yasaka 07:21 10:33 13:39 17:40
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:23 10:35 13:41 17:42

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:39 11:01 14:36 18:10
Yasaka 07:41 11:03 14:38 18:12
Yusenji 07:42 11:04 14:39 18:13
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:42 11:04 14:39 18:13
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:42 11:04 14:39 18:13
Ota Primary School 07:43 11:05 14:40 18:14
Fukata Jinja 07:43 11:05 14:40 18:14
Fukata Cho 07:45 11:07 14:42 18:16
Kamogawa Cho 07:46 11:08 14:43 18:17
Nishi Taiikukan 07:49 11:11 14:46 18:20
Nishimachi Naka 07:51 11:13 14:48 18:22
Agatanushi Jinja 07:54 11:15 14:50 18:25
Nishimachi Kita 2 07:55 11:16 14:51 18:26
Kirara Minokamo 07:56 11:17 14:52 18:27
Kamono Community Center Higashi 08:00 11:20 14:55 18:31
Kamono Minami 08:01 11:21 14:56 18:32
Zuiunji 08:03 11:23 14:58 18:34
Kamono Naka 08:04 11:24 14:59 18:35
Kamono Koryu Center 08:06 11:26 15:01 18:37
Hyotan Ike 08:07 11:27 15:02 18:38
Navi Town Inabe Kita 08:09 11:29 15:04 18:40
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 08:11 11:30 15:05 18:42
Navi Town Inabe 08:15 11:33 15:08 18:46
Inabe Kominkan 08:16 11:34 15:09 18:47
Ichihashi Ground 08:18 11:36 15:11 18:49
Ichihashi 08:19 11:37 15:12 18:50
Ichihashi Kita 08:21 11:39 15:14 18:52
Ajisai Eco Park 08:22 11:40 15:15 18:53
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:23 11:41 15:16 18:54
Warabe Mura 08:24 11:42 15:17 18:55
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:24 11:42 15:17 18:55
Ajisai Eco Park 08:25 11:43 15:18 18:56
Takanosu Kominkan 08:27 11:45 15:20 18:58
Imaizumi Nishi 08:28 11:46 15:21 18:59
Kamono Koryu Center 08:30 11:47 15:22 19:00
Imaizumi Kominkan 08:32 11:49 15:24 19:02
Imaizumi Higashi 08:33 11:50 15:25 19:03
Kamono Sta. 08:34 11:51 15:26 19:04
Kono Kominkan 08:35 11:52 15:27 19:05
Konoike Kita 08:36 11:53 15:28 19:06
Kirara Minokamo 08:39 11:55 15:30 19:09
Nishimachi Kita 2 08:40 11:56 15:31 19:10
Agatanushi Jinja 08:41 11:57 15:32 19:11
Nishimachi Naka 08:44 11:59 15:34 19:14
Nishi Taiikukan 08:47 12:02 15:37 19:17
Kamogawa Cho 08:50 12:05 15:40 19:20
Fukata Cho 08:51 12:06 15:41 19:21
Fukata Jinja 08:53 12:08 15:43 19:23
Ota Primary School 08:53 12:08 15:43 19:23
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 08:54 12:09 15:44 19:24
Nakasendo Kaikan 08:55 12:10 15:45 19:25
Yusenji 08:55 12:10 15:45 19:25
Yasaka 08:56 12:11 15:46 19:26
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:58 12:13 15:48 19:28

*As the 1st bus overlaps with the school's commuting time, it will skips Fukata Jinja and Ota Primary School.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries