Timetable

Japanese / English

Amachi no Mori/Shoyo Line

WAGON VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 06:00 09:18 14:32 17:52
Yasaka 06:02 09:20 14:34 17:54
Yusenji 06:03 09:21 14:35 17:55
Nakasendo Kaikan 06:04 09:22 14:36 17:56
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 06:04 09:22 14:36 17:56
Ota Primary School 06:05 09:23 14:37 17:57
Fukata Jinja 06:05 09:23 14:37 17:57
Fukata Cho 06:07 09:25 14:39 17:59
Kamogawa Cho 06:09 09:27 14:41 18:01
Nishi Taiikukan 06:12 09:30 14:44 18:04
Nishimachi Naka 06:14 09:32 14:46 18:06
Agatanushi Jinja 06:16 09:34 14:48 18:08
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:17 09:35 14:49 18:09
Kirara Minokamo 06:18 09:36 14:50 18:10
Konoike Kita 06:20 09:38 14:52 18:12
Kono Kominkan 06:21 09:39 14:53 18:13
Kamono Sta. 06:22 09:40 14:54 18:14
Imaizumi Higashi 06:23 09:41 14:55 18:15
Imaizumi Kominkan 06:24 09:42 14:56 18:16
Kamono Koryu Center 06:26 09:44 14:59 18:19
Imaizumi Nishi 06:27 09:45 15:00 18:20
Takanosu Kominkan 06:28 09:46 15:01 18:21
Ajisai Eco Park 06:30 09:48 15:03 18:23
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:31 09:49 15:04 18:24
Warabe Mura 06:32 09:50 15:06 18:26
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:32 09:50 15:06 18:26
Ajisai Eco Park 06:33 09:51 15:07 18:27
Ichihashi Kita 06:34 09:52 15:08 18:28
Ichihashi 06:36 09:54 15:10 18:30
Ichihashi Ground 06:37 09:55 15:11 18:31
Inabe Kominkan 06:40 09:58 15:14 18:34
Navi Town Inabe 06:41 09:59 15:15 18:35
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 06:44 10:02 15:19 18:39
Navi Town Inabe Kita 06:45 10:03 15:20 18:40
Hyotan Ike 06:47 10:05 15:22 18:42
Kamono Koryu Center 06:48 10:06 15:24 18:44
Kamono Naka 06:50 10:08 15:26 18:46
Zuiunji 06:51 10:09 15:27 18:47
Kamono Minami 06:53 10:11 15:29 18:49
Kamono Community Center Higashi 06:54 10:12 15:30 18:50
Kirara Minokamo 06:57 10:15 15:34 18:54
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:58 10:16 15:35 18:55
Agatanushi Jinja 06:59 10:17 15:36 18:56
Nishimachi Naka 07:01 10:19 15:38 18:58
Nishi Taiikukan 07:04 10:22 15:41 19:01
Kamogawa Cho 07:07 10:25 15:44 19:04
Fukata Cho 07:09 10:27 15:46 19:06
Fukata Jinja 10:29 15:48 19:08
Ota Primary School 10:29 15:48 19:08
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:13 10:30 15:49 19:09
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:14 10:31 15:50 19:10
Yusenji 07:15 10:32 15:51 19:11
Yasaka 07:16 10:33 15:52 19:12
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:18 10:35 15:54 19:14

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:33 10:51 16:13 19:31
Yasaka 07:35 10:53 16:15 19:33
Yusenji 07:36 10:54 16:16 19:34
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:37 10:55 16:17 19:35
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:37 10:55 16:17 19:35
Ota Primary School 07:38 10:56 16:18 19:36
Fukata Jinja 07:38 10:56 16:18 19:36
Fukata Cho 07:40 10:58 16:20 19:38
Kamogawa Cho 07:42 11:00 16:22 19:40
Nishi Taiikukan 07:45 11:03 16:25 19:43
Nishimachi Naka 07:47 11:05 16:27 19:45
Agatanushi Jinja 07:49 11:07 16:29 19:47
Nishimachi Kita 2 07:50 11:08 16:30 19:48
Kirara Minokamo 07:51 11:09 16:31 19:49
Kamono Community Center Higashi 07:54 11:12 16:34 19:52
Kamono Minami 07:55 11:13 16:35 19:53
Zuiunji 07:57 11:15 16:37 19:55
Kamono Naka 07:58 11:16 16:38 19:56
Kamono Koryu Center 07:59 11:18 16:41 19:58
Hyotan Ike 08:00 11:19 16:42 19:59
Navi Town Inabe Kita 08:02 11:21 16:44 20:01
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 08:04 11:22 16:46 20:02
Navi Town Inabe 08:07 11:25 16:49 20:05
Inabe Kominkan 08:08 11:26 16:50 20:06
Ichihashi Ground 08:11 11:29 16:53 20:09
Ichihashi 08:12 11:30 16:54 20:10
Ichihashi Kita 08:14 11:32 16:56 20:12
Ajisai Eco Park 08:15 11:33 16:57 20:13
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:16 11:34 16:58 20:14
Warabe Mura 08:18 11:35 17:00 20:15
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:18 11:35 17:00 20:15
Ajisai Eco Park 08:19 11:36 17:01 20:16
Takanosu Kominkan 08:21 11:38 17:03 20:18
Imaizumi Nishi 08:22 11:39 17:04 20:19
Kamono Koryu Center 08:24 11:40 17:06 20:20
Imaizumi Kominkan 08:26 11:42 17:08 20:22
Imaizumi Higashi 08:27 11:43 17:09 20:23
Kamono Sta. 08:28 11:44 17:10 20:24
Kono Kominkan 08:29 11:45 17:11 20:25
Konoike Kita 08:30 11:46 17:12 20:26
Kirara Minokamo 08:33 11:48 17:15 20:28
Nishimachi Kita 2 08:34 11:49 17:16 20:29
Agatanushi Jinja 08:35 11:50 17:17 20:30
Nishimachi Naka 08:37 11:52 17:19 20:32
Nishi Taiikukan 08:40 11:55 17:22 20:35
Kamogawa Cho 08:43 11:58 17:25 20:38
Fukata Cho 08:45 12:00 17:27 20:40
Fukata Jinja 08:47 12:02 17:29 20:42
Ota Primary School 08:47 12:02 17:29 20:42
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 08:48 12:03 17:30 20:43
Nakasendo Kaikan 08:49 12:04 17:31 20:44
Yusenji 08:50 12:05 17:32 20:45
Yasaka 08:51 12:06 17:33 20:46
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:53 12:08 17:35 20:48

*As the 1st bus overlaps with the school's commuting time, it will skips Fukata Jinja and Ota Primary School. Please use Fukata cho or Ota Honmachi 4-chome instead.

  
  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries