Timetable

Japanese / English

Fruits Line

WAGON VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:05 09:14 16:08 19:35
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:07 09:16 16:10 19:37
Honji Minami 06:10 09:19 16:13 19:40
Honji Kominkan 06:11 09:20 16:14 19:41
Honji 06:12 09:21 16:15 19:42
Saguchi Kominkan 06:13 09:22 16:16 19:43
Yamanoue Koryu Center 06:15 09:24 16:18 19:45
Nishibora Minami 06:16 09:25 16:19 19:46
Nishibora Kominkan 06:17 09:26 16:20 19:47
Nishibora Minami 06:18 09:27 16:21 19:48
Kanaya Kominkan 06:21 09:30 16:24 19:51
Kanaya 06:22 09:31 16:25 19:52
Kanaya Kominkan 06:23 09:32 16:26 19:53
Nakanoban Kominkan 06:26 09:35 16:29 19:56
Nakanoban 06:26 09:35 16:29 19:56
Tenno Kosaten 06:27 09:36 16:30 19:57
Ueno Kita 06:28 09:37 16:31 19:58
Frupia Yamanoue 06:29 09:38 16:32 19:59
Ueno 06:30 09:39 16:33 20:00
Sun Sports Land 06:31 09:40 16:34 20:01
Minokamo High School Ground 06:32 09:41 16:35 20:02
Ueno Nishi 06:33 09:42 16:36 20:03
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 09:46 16:40
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:36 09:50 16:44 20:07
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:39 09:53 16:47 20:10
Yasaka Jinja 06:41 09:55 16:49 20:12
Maehira Cho 1-chome 06:43 09:57 16:51 20:14
Maehira Cho 3-chome 06:45 09:59 16:53 20:16
Maehira Park 06:46 10:00 16:54 20:17
Tandoru 06:48 10:01 16:56 20:19
Kurogane Kasei 06:49 10:02 16:57 20:20
Hikida 06:51 10:04 16:59 20:22
Hikida Kominkan 06:52 10:05 17:00 20:23
Suwa Jinja 06:52 10:05 17:00 20:23
Hachiya Koryu Center Nishi 06:55 10:07 17:03 20:26
Daichuji 06:55 10:07 17:03 20:26
Morota 06:59 10:10 17:07 20:30
Tsukuribora 07:01 10:12 17:09 20:32
Shimohigashi 07:02 10:13 17:10 20:33
Shimohigashi Kominkan 07:03 10:14 17:11 20:34
Shimonishi 07:04 10:15 17:12 20:35
Horibe Clinic 07:05 10:16 17:13 20:36
Tomika Hanyu 07:07 10:18 17:15 20:38
Komeri Tomika Ten 07:08 10:19 17:17 20:40
Higashi Imaizumi 07:09 10:20 17:18 20:41
Ize Kominkan 07:10 10:21 17:19 20:42
Kami Ize 07:11 10:22 17:20 20:43
Navi Hachiya Syukaijo 07:12 10:23 17:21 20:44
Tandoru 07:15 10:26 17:25 20:48
Maehira Park 07:16 10:27 17:26 20:49
Maehira Cho 3-chome 07:17 10:28 17:27 20:50
Maehira Cho 1-chome 07:18 10:29 17:28 20:51
Yasaka Jinja 07:20 10:31 17:30 20:53
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:22 10:33 17:32 20:55

B course

bus stop 2nd 4th 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:38 10:51 14:27 17:56
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:41 10:54 14:30 17:59
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 10:58 14:34
Ueno Nishi 07:45 11:02 14:38 18:02
Minokamo High School Ground 07:46 11:03 14:39 18:03
Sun Sports Land 07:47 11:04 14:40 18:04
Ueno 07:48 11:05 14:41 18:05
Frupia Yamanoue 07:49 11:06 14:42 18:06
Ueno Kita 07:50 11:07 14:43 18:07
Tenno Kosaten 07:51 11:08 14:44 18:08
Nakanoban 07:52 11:09 14:45 18:09
Nakanoban Kominkan 07:52 11:09 14:45 18:09
Kanaya Kominkan 07:55 11:12 14:48 18:12
Kanaya 07:56 11:13 14:49 18:13
Kanaya Kominkan 07:57 11:14 14:50 18:14
Nishibora Minami 08:00 11:17 14:53 18:17
Nishibora Kominkan 08:01 11:18 14:54 18:18
Nishibora Minami 08:02 11:19 14:55 18:19
Yamanoue Koryu Center 08:03 11:20 14:56 18:20
Saguchi Kominkan 08:05 11:22 14:58 18:22
Honji 08:06 11:23 14:59 18:23
Honji Kominkan 08:07 11:24 15:00 18:24
Honji Minami 08:08 11:25 15:01 18:25
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:11 11:28 15:04 18:28
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:14 11:31 15:07 18:31
Yasaka Jinja 08:16 11:33 15:09 18:33
Maehira Cho 1-chome 08:18 11:35 15:11 18:35
Maehira Cho 3-chome 08:20 11:37 15:13 18:37
Maehira Park 08:21 11:38 15:14 18:38
Tandoru 08:23 11:40 15:16 18:40
Navi Hachiya Syukaijo 08:26 11:43 15:19 18:43
Kami Ize 08:27 11:44 15:20 18:44
Ize Kominkan 08:28 11:45 15:21 18:45
Higashi Imaizumi 08:29 11:46 15:22 18:46
Komeri Tomika Ten 08:32 11:49 15:25 18:49
Tomika Hanyu 08:33 11:50 15:26 18:50
Horibe Clinic 08:35 11:52 15:28 18:52
Shimonishi 08:36 11:53 15:29 18:53
Shimohigashi Kominkan 08:37 11:54 15:30 18:54
Shimohigashi 08:38 11:55 15:31 18:55
Tsukuribora 08:39 11:56 15:32 18:56
Morota 08:41 11:58 15:34 18:58
Daichuji 08:43 12:00 15:36 19:00
Hachiya Koryu Center Nishi 08:45 12:02 15:38 19:02
Suwa Jinja 08:46 12:03 15:39 19:03
Hikida Kominkan 08:46 12:03 15:39 19:03
Hikida 08:47 12:04 15:40 19:04
Kurogane Kasei 08:48 12:05 15:41 19:05
Tandoru 08:51 12:08 15:44 19:08
Maehira Park 08:52 12:09 15:45 19:09
Maehira Cho 3-chome 08:53 12:10 15:46 19:10
Maehira Cho 1-chome 08:54 12:11 15:47 19:11
Yasaka Jinja 08:56 12:13 15:49 19:13
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:58 12:15 15:51 19:15

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan when it is outside of its opening hours.
*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries