Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Fruits Yamanoue Line

WAGON VEHICLE

clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:38 09:50 13:15 16:29
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:40 09:52 13:17 16:31
Honji Minami 06:43 09:55 13:20 16:34
Honji Kominkan 06:44 09:56 13:21 16:35
Honji 06:45 09:57 13:22 16:36
Saguchi Kominkan 06:46 09:58 13:23 16:37
Yamanoue Koryu Center 06:49 10:01 13:26 16:40
Nishibora Minami 06:50 10:02 13:27 16:41
Nishibora Kominkan 06:51 10:03 13:28 16:42
Nishibora Minami 06:53 10:05 13:30 16:44
Kanaya Kominkan 06:56 10:08 13:33 16:47
Kanaya 06:57 10:09 13:34 16:48
Kanaya Kominkan 06:58 10:10 13:35 16:49
Nakanoban Kominkan 07:01 10:13 13:38 16:52
Nakanoban 07:01 10:13 13:38 16:52
Tenno Kosaten 07:02 10:14 13:39 16:53
Ueno Kita 07:03 10:15 13:40 16:54
Gotoku 07:06 10:18 13:43 16:57
Frupia Yamanoue 07:08 10:20 13:45 16:59
Ueno 07:09 10:21 13:46 17:00
Sun Sports Land 07:10 10:22 13:47 17:01
Minokamo High School Ground 07:11 10:23 13:48 17:02
Ueno Nishi 07:12 10:24 13:49 17:03
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 10:28 13:53 17:07
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:17 10:32 13:57 17:11
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:20 10:35 14:00 17:14

counter-clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:40 11:25 14:47 18:17
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:42 11:27 14:49 18:19
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 11:31 14:53 -
Ueno Nishi 07:47 11:35 14:57 18:24
Minokamo High School Ground 07:48 11:36 14:58 18:25
Sun Sports Land 07:49 11:37 14:59 18:26
Ueno 07:50 11:38 15:00 18:27
Frupia Yamanoue 07:51 11:39 15:01 18:28
Gotoku 07:54 11:42 15:04 18:31
Ueno Kita 07:56 11:44 15:06 18:33
Tenno Kosaten 07:57 11:45 15:07 18:34
Nakanoban 07:58 11:46 15:08 18:35
Nakanoban Kominkan 07:58 11:46 15:08 18:35
Kanaya Kominkan 08:01 11:49 15:11 18:38
Kanaya 08:02 11:50 15:12 18:39
Kanaya Kominkan 08:03 11:51 15:13 18:40
Nishibora Minami 08:06 11:54 15:16 18:43
Nishibora Kominkan 08:07 11:55 15:17 18:44
Nishibora Minami 08:09 11:57 15:19 18:46
Yamanoue Koryu Center 08:10 11:58 15:20 18:47
Saguchi Kominkan 08:13 12:01 15:23 18:50
Honji 08:14 12:02 15:24 18:51
Honji Kominkan 08:15 12:03 15:25 18:52
Honji Minami 08:16 12:04 15:26 18:53
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:19 12:07 15:29 18:56
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:22 12:10 15:32 18:59

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan when it is outside of its opening hours.
*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries