Timetable(2020/10/1)

Japanese / English

Fruits Yamanoue Line

WAGON VEHICLE

clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:48 09:55 13:00 16:20
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:50 09:57 13:02 16:22
Honji Minami 06:53 10:00 13:05 16:25
Honji Kominkan 06:54 10:01 13:06 16:26
Honji 06:55 10:02 13:07 16:27
Saguchi Kominkan 06:56 10:03 13:08 16:28
Yamanoue Koryu Center 06:59 10:06 13:11 16:31
Nishibora Minami 07:00 10:07 13:12 16:32
Nishibora Kominkan 07:01 10:08 13:13 16:33
Nishibora Minami 07:03 10:10 13:15 16:35
Kanaya Kominkan 07:06 10:13 13:18 16:38
Kanaya 07:07 10:14 13:19 16:39
Kanaya Kominkan 07:08 10:15 13:20 16:40
Nakanoban Kominkan 07:11 10:18 13:23 16:43
Nakanoban 07:11 10:18 13:23 16:43
Tenno Kosaten 07:12 10:19 13:24 16:44
Ueno Kita 07:13 10:20 13:25 16:45
Frupia Yamanoue 07:13 10:20 13:25 16:45
Ueno 07:14 10:21 13:26 16:46
Sun Sports Land 07:15 10:22 13:27 16:47
Minokamo High School Ground 07:16 10:23 13:28 16:48
Ueno Nishi 07:17 10:24 13:29 16:49
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 10:28 13:33 16:53
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:20 10:32 13:37 16:57
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:23 10:35 13:40 17:00

counter-clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:45 11:38 14:31 18:14
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:47 11:40 14:33 18:16
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 11:44 14:37 -
Ueno Nishi 07:51 11:48 14:41 18:19
Minokamo High School Ground 07:52 11:49 14:42 18:20
Sun Sports Land 07:53 11:50 14:43 18:21
Ueno 07:54 11:51 14:44 18:22
Frupia Yamanoue 07:55 11:52 14:45 18:23
Ueno Kita 07:55 11:52 14:45 18:23
Tenno Kosaten 07:56 11:53 14:46 18:24
Nakanoban 07:57 11:54 14:47 18:25
Nakanoban Kominkan 07:57 11:54 14:47 18:25
Kanaya Kominkan 08:00 11:57 14:50 18:28
Kanaya 08:01 11:58 14:51 18:29
Kanaya Kominkan 08:02 11:59 14:52 18:30
Nishibora Minami 08:05 12:02 14:55 18:33
Nishibora Kominkan 08:06 12:03 14:56 18:34
Nishibora Minami 08:08 12:05 14:58 18:36
Yamanoue Koryu Center 08:09 12:06 14:59 18:37
Saguchi Kominkan 08:12 12:09 15:02 18:40
Honji 08:13 12:10 15:03 18:41
Honji Kominkan 08:14 12:11 15:04 18:42
Honji Minami 08:15 12:12 15:05 18:43
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:18 12:15 15:08 18:46
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:21 12:18 15:11 18:49

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan when it is outside of its opening hours.
*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries