Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Hotaru Line

WAGON VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:17 09:19 14:45 18:15
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:19 09:21 14:47 18:17
Syokuhin Super Albis - 09:23 14:49 18:19
Kaseda 06:22 09:26 14:52 18:22
Kaseda Kominkan 06:23 09:27 14:53 18:23
Chubudai 5-chome 06:24 09:28 14:54 18:24
Chubudai Kominkan 06:25 09:29 14:55 18:25
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 06:27 09:31 14:57 18:27
Jokai kominkan 06:28 09:32 14:58 18:28
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 06:29 09:33 14:59 18:29
Nanzaka Kominkan 06:30 09:34 15:00 18:30
Tabata Kominkan 06:32 09:36 15:02 18:32
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 06:33 09:37 15:03 18:33
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 09:39 15:05 -
Tsuzuyaguchi 06:36 09:44 15:10 18:36
Ittanda 06:36 09:44 15:10 18:36
Nagatuka 06:37 09:45 15:11 18:37
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 06:37 09:45 15:11 18:37
Nakatsuzuya 06:42 09:50 15:16 18:42
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 06:46 09:54 15:20 18:46
Nagatuka 06:46 09:54 15:20 18:46
Ittanda 06:47 09:55 15:21 18:47
Tsuzuyaguchi 06:47 09:55 15:21 18:47
Miwa Koryu Center 06:48 09:56 15:22 18:48
Hirakoichi Kominkan 06:50 09:58 15:24 18:50
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 06:51 09:59 15:25 18:51
Nakakawaura 06:52 10:00 15:26 18:52
Mizuichi 06:53 10:01 15:27 18:53
Kamikawaura Kominkan 06:54 10:02 15:28 18:54
Mizuichi 06:55 10:03 15:29 18:55
Nakakawaura 06:56 10:04 15:30 18:56
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 06:57 10:05 15:31 18:57
Hirakoichi Kominkan 06:58 10:06 15:32 18:58
Miwa Koryu Center 07:00 10:08 15:34 19:00
Tsuzuyaguchi 07:01 10:09 15:35 19:01
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 07:04 10:12 15:38 19:04
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 10:14 15:40 -
Tabata Kominkan 07:05 10:18 15:44 19:05
Nanzaka Kominkan 07:06 10:19 15:45 19:06
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 07:07 10:20 15:46 19:07
Jokai kominkan 07:08 10:21 15:47 19:08
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 07:09 10:22 15:48 19:09
Chubudai Kominkan 07:11 10:24 15:50 19:11
Chubudai 5-chome 07:12 10:25 15:51 19:12
Kaseda Kominkan 07:13 10:26 15:52 19:13
Kaseda 07:14 10:27 15:53 19:14
Syokuhin Super Albis - 10:30 15:56 19:17
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:17 10:32 15:58 19:19
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:20 10:35 16:01 19:22

B course

bus stop 2nd 4th 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:38 10:54 13:13 16:27
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:40 12:56 13:15 16:29
Syokuhin Super Albis - 10:58 13:17 16:31
Kaseda 07:43 11:01 13:20 16:34
Kaseda Kominkan 07:44 11:02 13:21 16:35
Chubudai 5-chome 07:45 11:03 13:22 16:36
Chubudai Kominkan 07:46 11:04 13:23 16:37
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 07:48 11:06 13:25 16:39
Jokai kominkan 07:49 11:07 13:26 16:40
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 07:50 11:08 13:27 16:41
Nanzaka Kominkan 07:51 11:09 13:28 16:42
Tabata Kominkan 07:53 11:11 13:30 16:44
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 07:54 11:12 13:31 16:45
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 11:14 13:33 16:47
Tsuzuyaguchi 07:57 11:19 13:38 16:52
Miwa Koryu Center 07:58 11:20 13:39 16:53
Hirakoichi Kominkan 08:00 11:22 13:41 16:55
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 08:01 11:23 13:42 16:56
Nakakawaura 08:02 11:24 13:43 16:57
Mizuichi 08:03 11:25 13:44 16:58
Kamikawaura Kominkan 08:08 11:26 13:45 16:59
Mizuichi 08:09 11:27 13:46 17:00
Nakakawaura 08:10 11:28 13:47 17:01
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 08:11 11:29 13:48 17:02
Hirakoichi Kominkan 08:12 11:30 13:49 17:03
Miwa Koryu Center 08:14 11:32 13:51 17:05
Tsuzuyaguchi 08:15 11:33 13:52 17:06
Ittanda 08:15 11:33 13:52 17:06
Nagatuka 08:16 11:34 13:53 17:07
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 08:16 11:34 13:53 17:07
Nakatsuzuya 08:21 11:39 13:58 17:12
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 08:25 11:43 14:02 17:16
Nagatuka 08:25 11:43 14:02 17:16
Ittanda 08:26 11:44 14:03 17:17
Tsuzuyaguchi 08:26 11:44 14:03 17:17
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 08:29 11:47 14:06 17:20
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai 08:31 11:49 14:08 -
Tabata Kominkan 08:35 11:53 14:12 17:21
Nanzaka Kominkan 08:36 11:54 14:13 17:22
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 08:37 11:55 14:14 17:23
Jokai kominkan 08:38 11:56 14:15 17:24
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 08:39 11:57 14:16 17:25
Chubudai Kominkan 08:41 11:59 14:18 17:27
Chubudai 5-chome 08:42 12:00 14:19 17:28
Kaseda Kominkan 08:43 12:01 14:20 17:29
Kaseda 08:44 12:02 14:21 17:30
Syokuhin Super Albis 08:47 12:05 14:24 17:33
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:50 12:07 14:26 17:36
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:53 12:10 14:29 17:39

*The bus skips Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai when it is outside of its opening hours. Please use Minokamo Kenko no Mori instead.
*The bus skips Syokuhin Super Albis when it is outside of its opening hours.
*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries