Timetable(2020/10/1)

Japanese / English

Hotaru Line

WAGON VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:19 09:21 14:31 18:14
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:21 09:23 14:33 18:16
Syokuhin Super Albis - 09:26 14:36 18:19
Kaseda 06:24 09:29 14:39 18:22
Kaseda Kominkan 06:25 09:30 14:40 18:23
Chubudai 5-chome 06:26 09:31 14:41 18:24
Chubudai Kominkan 06:27 09:32 14:42 18:25
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 06:29 09:34 14:44 18:27
Jokai kominkan 06:30 09:35 14:45 18:28
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 06:31 09:36 14:46 18:29
Nanzaka Kominkan 06:32 09:37 14:47 18:30
Tabata Kominkan 06:34 09:39 14:49 18:32
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 06:35 09:40 14:50 18:33
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 09:42 14:52 -
Tsuzuyaguchi 06:38 09:45 14:55 18:36
Ittanda 06:38 09:45 14:55 18:36
Nagatuka 06:39 09:46 14:56 18:37
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 06:39 09:46 14:56 18:37
Nakatsuzuya 06:44 09:51 15:01 18:42
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 06:49 09:56 15:06 18:47
Nagatuka 06:49 09:56 15:06 18:47
Ittanda 06:50 09:57 15:07 18:48
Tsuzuyaguchi 06:50 09:57 15:07 18:48
Miwa Koryu Center 06:51 09:58 15:08 18:49
Hirakoichi Kominkan 06:53 10:00 15:10 18:51
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 06:54 10:01 15:11 18:52
Nakakawaura 06:55 10:02 15:12 18:53
Mizuichi 06:56 10:03 15:13 18:54
Kamikawaura Kominkan 06:57 10:04 15:19 18:55
Mizuichi 06:58 10:05 15:20 18:56
Nakakawaura 06:59 10:06 15:21 18:57
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 07:00 10:07 15:22 18:58
Hirakoichi Kominkan 07:01 10:08 15:23 18:59
Miwa Koryu Center 07:03 10:10 15:25 19:01
Tsuzuyaguchi 07:04 10:11 15:26 19:02
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 07:07 10:14 15:29 19:05
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 10:16 15:31 -
Tabata Kominkan 07:08 10:18 15:33 19:06
Nanzaka Kominkan 07:09 10:19 15:34 19:07
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 07:10 10:20 15:35 19:08
Jokai kominkan 07:11 10:21 15:36 19:09
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 07:12 10:22 15:37 19:10
Chubudai Kominkan 07:14 10:24 15:39 19:12
Chubudai 5-chome 07:15 10:25 15:40 19:13
Kaseda Kominkan 07:16 10:26 15:41 19:14
Kaseda 07:17 10:27 15:42 19:15
Syokuhin Super Albis - 10:30 15:45 19:18
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:20 10:32 15:47 19:20
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:23 10:35 15:50 19:23

B course

bus stop 2nd 4th 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:38 11:05 12:33 16:20
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:40 11:07 12:35 16:22
Syokuhin Super Albis - 11:09 12:37 16:24
Kaseda 07:43 11:12 12:40 16:27
Kaseda Kominkan 07:44 11:13 12:41 16:28
Chubudai 5-chome 07:45 11:14 12:42 16:29
Chubudai Kominkan 07:46 11:15 12:43 16:30
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 07:48 11:17 12:45 16:32
Jokai kominkan 07:49 11:18 12:46 16:33
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 07:50 11:19 12:47 16:34
Nanzaka Kominkan 07:51 11:20 12:48 16:35
Tabata Kominkan 07:53 11:22 12:50 16:37
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 07:54 11:23 12:51 16:38
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 11:25 12:53 16:40
Tsuzuyaguchi 07:57 11:28 12:56 16:43
Miwa Koryu Center 07:58 11:29 12:57 16:44
Hirakoichi Kominkan 08:00 11:31 12:59 16:46
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 08:01 11:32 13:00 16:47
Nakakawaura 08:02 11:33 13:01 16:48
Mizuichi 08:03 11:34 13:02 16:49
Kamikawaura Kominkan 08:11 11:35 13:03 16:50
Mizuichi 08:12 11:36 13:04 16:51
Nakakawaura 08:13 11:37 13:05 16:52
Nakakawaura Kominkan Nishi 08:14 11:38 13:06 16:53
Hirakoichi Kominkan 08:15 11:39 13:07 16:54
Miwa Koryu Center 08:17 11:41 13:09 16:56
Tsuzuyaguchi 08:18 11:42 13:10 16:57
Ittanda 08:18 11:42 13:10 16:57
Nagatuka 08:19 11:43 13:11 16:58
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 08:19 11:43 13:11 16:58
Nakatsuzuya 08:24 11:48 13:16 17:03
Shimotsuzuya Kominkan 08:29 11:53 13:21 17:08
Nagatuka 08:29 11:53 13:21 17:08
Ittanda 08:30 11:54 13:22 17:09
Tsuzuyaguchi 08:30 11:54 13:22 17:09
Minokamo Kenko no Mori 08:33 11:57 13:25 17:12
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai 08:35 11:59 13:27 -
Tabata Kominkan 08:37 12:01 13:29 17:13
Nanzaka Kominkan 08:38 12:02 13:30 17:14
Kaminoritomo Kominkan 08:39 12:03 13:31 17:15
Jokai kominkan 08:40 12:04 13:32 17:16
Shimonoritomo Kominkan 08:41 12:05 13:33 17:17
Chubudai Kominkan 08:43 12:07 13:35 17:19
Chubudai 5-chome 08:44 12:08 13:36 17:20
Kaseda Kominkan 08:45 12:09 13:37 17:21
Kaseda 08:46 12:10 13:38 17:22
Syokuhin Super Albis 08:49 12:13 13:41 17:25
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:52 12:15 13:43 17:28
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:55 12:18 13:46 17:31

*The bus skips Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai when it is outside of its opening hours. Please use Minokamo Kenko no Mori instead.
*The bus skips Syokuhin Super Albis when it is outside of its opening hours.
*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries