Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Kobi Station-Kanigawa Station Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 9th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:03 - 10:50 12:20 14:12 15:54 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:08 - 10:55 12:25 14:17 15:59 -
Plaza Chutai 07:10 - 10:57 12:27 14:19 16:01 -
Kaboku Center 07:17 - 11:04 12:34 14:26 16:08 -
Kani Tono Hospital 07:19 - 11:06 12:36 14:28 16:10 -
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 07:20 - 11:07 12:37 14:29 16:11 -
Plaza Chutai 07:29 - 11:15 12:45 14:37 16:19 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:34 - 11:18 12:48 14:40 16:22 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:43 10:01 11:23 12:53 14:45 16:27 18:52
Tajima Cho 1-chome 07:44 10:02 11:24 12:54 14:46 16:28 18:53
Tajima Cho 3-chome 07:47 10:04 11:26 12:56 14:48 16:30 18:55
Kamonorin High School 07:48 10:05 11:27 12:57 14:49 16:31 18:56
Kamo High School Kita 07:49 10:06 11:28 12:58 14:50 16:32 18:57
Shimonaka 07:50 10:07 11:29 12:59 14:51 16:33 18:58
Tabata Nishi 07:51 10:08 11:30 13:00 14:52 16:34 18:59
Hongo Cho 7-chome 07:52 10:09 11:31 13:01 14:53 16:35 19:00
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 07:53 10:10 11:32 13:02 14:54 16:36 19:01
Minokamo High School 07:55 10:11 11:33 13:03 14:55 16:37 19:02
Sun Sports Land 07:57 10:12 11:34 13:04 14:56 16:38 19:03
Moriyama Danchi Kita 07:58 10:13 11:35 13:05 14:57 16:39 19:04
Moriyama Danchi 07:59 10:14 11:36 13:06 14:58 16:40 19:05
Tengusan Shita 08:00 10:15 11:37 13:07 14:59 16:41 19:06
Kobi Sta. 08:03 10:18 11:40 13:10 15:02 16:44 19:09
Tengusan Shita 08:05 10:20 11:42 13:12 15:04 16:46 19:11
Moriyama Danchi 08:06 10:21 11:43 13:13 15:05 16:47 19:12
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:07 10:22 11:44 13:14 15:06 16:48 19:13
Sun Sports Land 08:08 10:23 11:45 13:15 15:07 16:49 19:14
Minokamo High School 08:09 10:24 11:46 13:16 15:08 16:50 19:15
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:10 10:25 11:47 13:17 15:09 16:51 19:16
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:11 10:26 11:48 13:18 15:10 16:52 19:17
Tabata Nishi 08:12 10:27 11:49 13:19 15:11 16:53 19:18
Shimonaka 08:13 10:28 11:50 13:20 15:12 16:54 19:19
Kamo High School Kita 08:15 10:29 11:51 13:21 15:13 16:56 19:21
Kamonorin High School 08:16 10:30 11:52 13:22 15:14 16:57 19:22
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:17 10:31 11:53 13:23 15:15 16:58 19:23
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:19 10:33 11:55 13:25 15:17 17:00 19:25
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:21 10:35 11:57 13:27 15:19 17:02 19:27

B course

bus stop 2nd 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:36 17:22
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:37 17:23
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:39 17:26
Kamonorin High School 08:40 17:27
Kamo High School Kita 08:41 17:28
Shimonaka 08:42 17:29
Tabata Nishi 08:43 17:30
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:44 17:31
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:45 17:32
Minokamo High School 08:46 17:33
Sun Sports Land 08:47 17:34
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:48 17:35
Moriyama Danchi 08:49 17:36
Tengusan Shita 08:50 17:37
Kobi Sta. 08:53 17:40
Tengusan Shita 08:55 17:42
Moriyama Danchi 08:56 17:43
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:57 17:44
Sun Sports Land 08:58 17:45
Minokamo High School 08:59 17:46
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 09:00 17:47
Hongo Cho 7-chome 09:01 17:48
Tabata Nishi 09:02 17:49
Shimonaka 09:03 17:50
Kamo High School Kita 09:05 17:52
Kamonorin High School 09:06 17:53
Tajima Cho 3-chome 09:07 17:54
Tajima Cho 1-chome 09:09 17:56
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:11 17:58
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:16 18:04
Plaza Chutai 09:18 18:06
Kaboku Center 09:25 18:14
Kani Tono Hospital 09:27 18:17
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 09:28 18:18
Plaza Chutai 09:36 18:27
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:39 18:30
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:44 18:35

*The 3rd and 9th bus: There is no service from Mino-Ota Station to Kanigawa Station.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries