Timetable(2020/10/1)

Japanese / English

Kobi Station-Kanigawa Station Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 9th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:58 - 10:50 12:25 13:59 15:48 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:02 - 10:54 12:29 14:03 15:52 -
Plaza Chutai 07:04 - 10:56 12:31 14:05 15:54 -
Kaboku Center 07:13 - 11:04 12:39 14:13 16:02 -
Kani Tono Hospital 07:15 - 11:06 12:41 14:15 16:04 -
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 07:16 - 11:07 12:42 14:16 16:05 -
Plaza Chutai 07:25 - 11:15 12:50 14:24 16:13 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:35 - 11:18 12:53 14:27 16:16 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:40 10:00 11:22 12:57 14:31 16:20 18:50
Tajima Cho 1-chome 07:41 10:01 11:23 12:58 14:32 16:21 18:51
Tajima Cho 3-chome 07:44 10:03 11:25 13:00 14:34 16:23 18:53
Kamonorin High School 07:45 10:04 11:26 13:01 14:35 16:24 18:54
Kamo High School Kita 07:46 10:05 11:27 13:02 14:36 16:25 18:55
Shimonaka 07:47 10:06 11:28 13:03 14:37 16:26 18:56
Tabata Nishi 07:48 10:07 11:29 13:04 14:38 16:27 18:57
Hongo Cho 7-chome 07:49 10:08 11:30 13:05 14:39 16:28 18:58
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 07:50 10:09 11:31 13:06 14:40 16:29 18:59
Minokamo High School 07:52 10:10 11:32 13:07 14:41 16:30 19:00
Sun Sports Land 07:54 10:11 11:33 13:08 14:42 16:31 19:01
Moriyama Danchi Kita 07:55 10:12 11:34 13:09 14:43 16:32 19:02
Moriyama Danchi 07:56 10:13 11:35 13:10 14:44 16:33 19:03
Tengusan Shita 07:57 10:14 11:36 13:11 14:45 16:34 19:04
Kobi Sta. 08:00 10:17 11:39 13:14 14:48 16:37 19:07
Tengusan Shita 08:02 10:19 11:41 13:16 14:50 16:39 19:09
Moriyama Danchi 08:03 10:20 11:42 13:17 14:51 16:40 19:10
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:04 10:21 11:43 13:18 14:52 16:41 19:11
Sun Sports Land 08:05 10:22 11:44 13:19 14:53 16:42 19:12
Minokamo High School 08:06 10:23 11:45 13:20 14:54 16:43 19:13
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:07 10:24 11:46 13:21 14:55 16:44 19:14
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:08 10:25 11:47 13:22 14:56 16:45 19:15
Tabata Nishi 08:09 10:26 11:48 13:23 14:57 16:46 19:16
Shimonaka 08:10 10:27 11:49 13:24 14:58 16:47 19:17
Kamo High School Kita 08:12 10:28 11:50 13:25 14:59 16:49 19:19
Kamonorin High School 08:13 10:29 11:51 13:26 15:00 16:50 19:20
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:14 10:30 11:52 13:27 15:01 16:51 19:21
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:16 10:32 11:54 13:29 15:03 16:53 19:23
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:18 10:34 11:56 13:31 15:05 16:55 19:25

B course

bus stop 2nd 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:33 17:23
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:34 17:24
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:36 17:27
Kamonorin High School 08:37 17:28
Kamo High School Kita 08:38 17:29
himonaka 08:39 17:30
Tabata Nishi 08:40 17:31
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:41 17:32
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:42 17:33
Minokamo High School 08:43 17:34
Sun Sports Land 08:44 17:35
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:45 17:36
Moriyama Danchi 08:46 17:37
Tengusan Shita 08:47 17:38
Kobi Sta. 08:50 17:41
Tengusan Shita 08:52 17:43
Moriyama Danchi 08:53 17:44
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:54 17:45
Sun Sports Land 08:55 17:46
Minokamo High School 08:56 17:47
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:57 17:48
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:58 17:49
Tabata Nishi 08:59 17:50
Shimonaka 09:00 17:51
Kamo High School Kita 09:02 17:53
Kamonorin High School 09:03 17:54
Tajima Cho 3-chome 09:04 17:55
Tajima Cho 1-chome 09:06 17:57
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:08 17:59
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:12 18:04
Plaza Chutai 09:14 18:06
Kaboku Center 09:22 18:15
Kani Tono Hospital 09:24 18:17
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 09:25 18:18
Plaza Chutai 09:33 18:27
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:36 18:30
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:40 18:34

*The 3rd and 9th bus: There is no service from Mino-Ota Station to Kanigawa Station.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries