Timetable

Japanese / English

Kobi Station-Kanigawa Station Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 4th 5th 6th 8th 9th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:58 - 10:51 13:55 15:36 - 19:25
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:02 - 10:55 13:59 15:40 - 19:29
Plaza-Chutai 07:04 - 10:57 14:01 15:42 - 19:31
Kaboku Center 07:12 - 11:05 14:09 15:50 - 19:39
Kani Tono Hospital 07:14 - 11:07 14:11 15:52 - 19:41
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 07:15 - 11:08 14:12 15:53 - 19:42
Plaza-Chutai 07:23 - 11:16 14:20 16:01 - 19:50
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:33 - 11:19 14:23 16:04 - 19:53
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:37 10:00 11:24 14:27 16:08 18:30 19:57
Tajima Cho 1-chome 07:39 10:01 11:25 14:28 16:09 18:31 -
Tajima Cho 3-chome 07:41 10:03 11:27 14:30 16:11 18:33 -
Kamonorin High School 07:42 10:04 11:28 14:31 16:12 18:34 -
Kamo High School Kita 07:43 10:05 11:29 14:32 16:13 18:35 -
Shimonaka 07:44 10:06 11:30 14:33 16:14 18:36 -
Tabata Nishi 07:45 10:07 11:31 14:34 16:15 18:37 -
Hongo Cho 7-chome 07:46 10:08 11:32 14:35 16:16 18:38 -
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 07:47 10:09 11:33 14:36 16:17 18:39 -
Minokamo High School 07:49 10:10 11:34 14:37 16:18 18:40 -
Sun Sports Land 07:50 10:11 11:36 14:38 16:19 18:42 -
Moriyama Danchi Kita 07:51 10:12 11:37 14:39 16:20 18:43 -
Moriyama Danchi 07:52 10:13 11:38 14:40 16:21 18:44 -
Tengusan Shita 07:53 10:14 11:39 14:41 16:22 18:45 -
Kobi Sta. 07:55 10:16 11:42 14:43 16:24 18:48 -
Tengusan Shita 07:57 10:18 11:44 14:45 16:26 18:50 -
Moriyama Danchi 07:58 10:19 11:46 14:46 16:27 18:52 -
Moriyama Danchi Kita 07:59 10:20 11:47 14:47 16:28 18:53 -
Sun Sports Land 08:01 10:22 11:49 14:49 16:30 18:55 -
Minokamo High School 08:02 10:23 11:50 14:50 16:31 18:56 -
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:03 10:24 11:51 14:51 16:32 18:57 -
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:04 10:25 11:52 14:52 16:33 18:58 -
Tabata Nishi 08:05 10:26 11:53 14:53 16:34 18:59 -
Shimonaka 08:06 10:27 11:54 14:54 16:35 19:00 -
Kamo High School Kita 08:07 10:28 11:56 14:55 16:36 19:02 -
Kamonorin High School 08:08 10:29 11:57 14:56 16:37 19:03 -
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:09 10:30 11:58 14:57 16:38 19:04 -
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:11 10:32 12:00 14:59 16:40 19:06 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:13 10:34 12:02 15:01 16:42 19:08 -

B course

bus stop 2nd 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:35 17:03
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:36 17:04
Tajima Cho 3-chome 08:38 17:06
Kamonorin High School 08:39 17:07
Kamo High School Kita 08:40 17:08
Shimonaka 08:41 17:09
Tabata Nishi 08:42 17:10
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:43 17:11
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:44 17:12
Minokamo High School 08:45 17:13
Sun Sports Land 08:46 17:14
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:47 17:15
Moriyama Danchi 08:48 17:16
Tengusan Shita 08:49 17:17
Kobi Sta. 08:51 17:19
Tengusan Shita 08:53 17:21
Moriyama Danchi 08:54 17:22
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:55 17:23
Sun Sports Land 08:57 17:25
Minokamo High School 08:58 17:26
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:59 17:27
Hongo Cho 7-chome 09:00 17:28
Tabata Nishi 09:01 17:29
Shimonaka 09:02 17:30
Kamo High School Kita 09:03 17:31
Kamonorin High School 09:04 17:32
Tajima Cho 3-chome 09:05 17:33
Tajima Cho 1-chome 09:07 17:35
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:09 17:37
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:13 17:41
Plaza-Chutai 09:15 17:43
Kaboku Center 09:23 17:51
Kani Tono Hospital 09:25 17:53
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 09:26 17:54
Plaza-Chutai 09:34 18:02
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:37 18:05
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:41 18:09

*The 3rd and 8th bus: There is no service from Minoota Station to Kanigawa Station.
*the 9th bus:There is no service from Minoota Station to Moriyama Danchi.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries