Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Machinaka-gurutto Line

BUS VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 6th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - 10:24 - -
Maehira Cho 1-chome - 10:29 - -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - 10:30 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 10:31 - -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - 10:32 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 10:33 - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - 10:36 - -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - 10:39 - -
Plaza Chutai - 10:42 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:30 10:45 13:48 15:30
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:35 10:50 13:53 15:35
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 07:37 10:52 13:55 15:37
Minokamo City Hall 07:38 10:53 13:56 15:38
Yasaka 07:40 10:55 13:58 15:40
Yayoi 07:41 10:56 13:59 15:41
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 07:42 10:57 14:00 15:42
Kamo Regional Office 07:44 10:59 14:02 15:44
kamōru(Minokamo City Cultural Hall) 07:45 11:00 14:03 15:45
Shima Cho 2-chome 07:46 11:01 14:04 15:46
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 07:53 11:08 14:11 15:53
Mino-Kawai Sta. 07:57 11:12 14:15 15:57
Kyo Machi 07:59 11:14 14:17 15:59
Higashi Library 08:00 11:15 14:18 16:00
Hongo Cho 6-chome 08:01 11:16 14:19 16:01
Himawari no Ie 08:04 11:19 14:22 16:04
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 11:22 14:25 16:07
Syokuhin Super Albis - 11:25 14:28 16:10
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:08 11:28 14:31 16:13
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:12 11:32 14:35 16:17
Maehira Cho 1-chome - - 14:40 16:22
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - - 14:41 16:23
Maehira Park Ennai - - 14:42 16:24
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - - 14:43 16:25
Maehira Park Ennai - - 14:44 16:26
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - - 14:47 16:29
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - - 14:50 16:32
Plaza Chutai - - 14:53 16:35
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi - - 14:55 16:37
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - - 15:00 16:42

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 7th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:40 11:52 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:45 11:57 - -
Plaza Chutai 08:47 11:59 - -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center 08:50 12:02 - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami 08:53 12:05 - -
Maehira Park Ennai 08:56 12:08 - -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum 08:57 12:09 - -
Maehira Park Ennai 08:58 12:10 - -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita 09:00 12:12 - -
Maehira Cho 1-chome 09:02 12:14 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:08 12:20 17:25 18:50
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 09:10 12:22 17:27 18:52
Syokuhin Super Albis 09:12 12:24 17:29 18:54
Himawari no Ie 09:14 12:26 17:31 18:56
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 09:17 12:29 - -
Hongo Cho 6-chome 09:20 12:32 17:34 19:00
Higashi Library 09:21 12:33 17:35 19:01
Kyo Machi 09:22 12:34 17:36 19:02
Mino-Kawai Sta. 09:24 12:36 17:38 19:04
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 09:28 12:40 17:42 19:08
Shima Cho 2-chome 09:35 12:47 17:49 19:15
kamōru(Minokamo City Cultural Hall) 09:36 12:48 17:50 19:16
Kamo Regional Office 09:37 12:49 17:51 19:17
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 09:39 12:51 17:53 19:19
Yayoi 09:40 12:52 17:54 19:20
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 09:41 12:53 17:55 19:21
Minokamo City Hall 09:42 12:54 17:56 19:22
Yasaka 09:44 12:56 17:58 19:24
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:46 12:58 18:00 19:26
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:51 13:03 18:05 19:31
Plaza Chutai - - 18:08 -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - - 18:10 -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - - 18:12 -
Maehira Park Ennai - - 18:15 -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - - 18:16 -
Maehira Park Ennai - - 18:17 -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - - 18:18 -
Maehira Cho 1-chome - - 18:20 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - - 18:24 -

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan and Syokuhin Super Albis when it is outside of its opening hours.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries