Timetable(2020/10/1)

Japanese / English

Machinaka-gurutto Line

BUS VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 6th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - 10:21 - -
Maehira Cho 1-chome - 10:26 - -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - 10:27 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 10:28 - -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - 10:29 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 10:30 - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - 10:33 - -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - 10:36 - -
Plaza Chutai - 10:39 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi - 10:41 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:30 10:45 13:40 15:29
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:34 10:49 13:44 15:33
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 07:36 10:51 13:46 15:35
Minokamo City Hall 07:37 10:52 13:47 15:36
Yasaka 07:39 10:54 13:49 15:38
Yayoi 07:40 10:55 13:50 15:39
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 07:41 10:56 13:51 15:40
Kamo Regional Office 07:43 10:58 13:53 15:42
Minokamo City Cultural Hall 07:44 10:59 13:54 15:43
Shima Cho 2-chome 07:45 11:00 13:55 15:44
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 07:50 11:05 14:00 15:49
Mino-Kawai Sta. 07:52 11:07 14:02 15:51
Kyo Machi 07:54 11:09 14:04 15:53
Higashi Library 07:55 11:10 14:05 15:54
Hongo Cho 6-chome 07:56 11:11 14:06 15:55
Himawari no Ie 07:59 11:14 14:09 15:58
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 11:17 14:12 16:01
Syokuhin Super Albis - 11:20 14:15 16:04
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:03 11:23 14:18 16:07
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:06 11:26 14:21 16:10
Maehira Cho 1-chome - - 14:26 16:15
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - - 14:27 16:16
Maehira Park Ennai - - 14:28 16:17
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - - 14:29 16:18
Maehira Park Ennai - - 14:30 16:19
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - - 14:33 16:22
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - - 14:36 16:25
Plaza Chutai - - 14:39 16:28
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi - - 14:41 16:30
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - - 14:45 16:34

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 7th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:46 12:03 16:59 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:50 12:07 17:03 -
Plaza Chutai 08:52 12:09 17:05 -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center 08:55 12:12 17:08 -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami 08:58 12:15 17:11 -
Maehira Park Ennai 09:01 12:18 17:14 -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum 09:02 12:19 17:15 -
Maehira Park Ennai 09:03 12:20 17:16 -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita 09:04 12:21 17:17 -
Maehira Cho 1-chome 09:06 12:23 17:19 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:11 12:28 17:24 18:50
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 09:13 12:30 17:26 18:52
Syokuhin Super Albis 09:15 12:32 17:28 18:54
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 09:19 12:36 - -
Himawari no Ie 09:22 12:39 17:31 18:58
Hongo Cho 6-chome 09:25 12:42 17:34 19:01
Higashi Library 09:26 12:43 17:35 19:02
Kyo Machi 09:27 12:44 17:36 19:03
Mino-Kawai Sta. 09:29 12:46 17:38 19:05
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 09:31 12:48 17:40 19:07
Shima Cho 2-chome 09:36 12:53 17:45 19:12
Minokamo City Cultural Hall 09:37 12:54 17:46 19:13
Kamo Regional Office 09:38 12:55 17:47 19:14
Kizawa Kinen Hospital 09:40 12:57 17:49 19:16
Yayoi 09:41 12:58 17:50 19:17
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 09:42 12:59 17:51 19:18
Minokamo City Hall 09:43 13:00 17:52 19:19
Yasaka 09:45 13:02 17:54 19:21
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:47 13:04 17:56 19:23
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:51 13:08 18:00 19:27

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan and Syokuhin Super Albis when it is outside of its opening hours.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries