Timetable(2022/1/3)

Japanese / English

Satoyama Line

WAGON VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:14 09:28 14:45 18:15
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 06:16 09:30 14:47 18:17
Ishizuka 06:17 09:32 14:48 18:19
Nozominooka Hospital 06:17 09:32 14:48 18:19
Kokusai Takumi Academy 06:18 09:33 14:49 18:20
Shichifukujin 06:19 09:34 14:50 18:21
Yata Kominkan 06:19 09:34 14:50 18:21
Hikida 06:20 09:35 14:51 18:22
Shimanohora Kominkan 06:22 09:37 14:53 18:24
Hirohashi Kominkan 06:24 09:39 14:55 18:26
Hirohashi 06:25 09:40 14:56 18:27
Nukabora Kominkan 06:28 09:43 14:59 18:30
Ibuka Shiei Jutaku 06:29 09:44 15:00 18:31
Nojiwaraguchi 06:31 09:46 15:02 18:33
Takakura Jinja 06:32 09:47 15:03 18:34
Ibuka Hongo 06:33 09:48 15:04 18:35
Shogenji Mae 06:33 09:48 15:04 18:35
Ibuka Koryu Center 06:34 09:49 15:05 18:36
Shogen Junior College 06:35 09:50 15:06 18:37
Nakagiri Kominkan 06:36 09:51 15:07 18:38
Obora Shita 06:38 09:53 15:09 18:40
Obora Kominkan 06:39 09:54 15:10 18:41
Ichimonzaka 06:40 09:55 15:11 18:42
Nakatsuzuya 06:43 09:58 15:14 18:45
Fukusyoji 06:44 09:59 15:15 18:46
Kobodo 06:46 10:01 15:17 18:48
Gotenzan Camping Site 06:46 10:01 15:17 18:48
Kamitsuzuya 06:47 10:02 15:18 18:49
Gotenzan Camping Site 06:48 10:03 15:19 18:50
Kobodo 06:48 10:03 15:19 18:50
Fukusyoji 06:50 10:05 15:21 18:52
Nakatsuzuya 06:51 10:06 15:22 18:53
Ichimonzaka 06:54 10:09 15:25 18:56
Obora Kominkan 06:55 10:10 15:26 18:57
Obora Shita 06:56 10:11 15:27 18:58
Nakagiri Kominkan 06:58 10:13 15:29 19:00
Shogen Junior College 06:59 10:14 15:30 19:01
Ibuka Koryu Center 07:00 10:15 15:31 19:02
Sekiya Kominkan 07:01 10:16 15:32 19:03
Ibuka Shiei Jutaku 07:03 10:18 15:34 19:05
Nukabora Kominkan 07:04 10:19 15:35 19:06
Hirohashi 07:07 10:22 15:38 19:09
Hirohashi Kominkan 07:08 10:23 15:39 19:10
Shimanohora Kominkan 07:10 10:25 15:41 19:12
Hikida 07:12 10:27 15:43 19:14
Yata Kominkan 07:13 10:28 15:44 19:15
Shichifukujin 07:13 10:28 15:44 19:15
Kokusai Takumi Academy 07:14 10:29 15:45 19:16
Nozominooka Hospital 07:14 10:29 15:45 19:16
Ishizuka 07:15 10:30 15:46 19:17
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:17 10:32 15:48 19:19
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:20 10:35 15:51 19:22

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:39 11:04 13:13 16:27
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:41 11:06 13:15 16:29
Ishizuka 07:43 11:07 13:16 16:30
Nozominooka Hospital 07:43 11:07 13:16 16:30
Kokusai Takumi Academy 07:44 11:08 13:17 16:31
Shichifukujin 07:45 11:09 13:18 16:32
Yata Kominkan 07:45 11:09 13:18 16:32
Hikida 07:46 11:10 13:19 16:33
Shimanohora Kominkan 07:48 11:12 13:21 16:35
Hirohashi Kominkan 07:50 11:14 13:23 16:37
Hirohashi 07:51 11:15 13:24 16:38
Nukabora Kominkan 07:54 11:18 13:27 16:41
Ibuka Shiei Jutaku 07:55 11:19 13:28 16:42
Sekiya Kominkan 07:57 11:21 13:30 16:44
Ibuka Koryu Center 07:58 11:22 13:31 16:45
Shogen Junior College 07:59 11:23 13:32 16:46
Nakagiri Kominkan 08:00 11:24 13:33 16:47
Obora Shita 08:02 11:26 13:35 16:49
Obora Kominkan 08:03 11:27 13:36 16:50
Ichimonzaka 08:04 11:28 13:37 16:51
Nakatsuzuya 08:07 11:31 13:40 16:54
Fukusyoji 08:08 11:32 13:41 16:55
Kobodo 08:10 11:34 13:43 16:57
Gotenzan Camping Site 08:10 11:34 13:43 16:57
Kamitsuzuya 08:18 11:35 13:44 16:58
Gotenzan Camping Site 08:19 11:36 13:45 16:59
Kobodo 08:19 11:36 13:45 16:59
Fukusyoji 08:21 11:38 13:47 17:01
Nakatsuzuya 08:22 11:39 13:48 17:02
Ichimonzaka 08:25 11:42 13:51 17:05
Obora Kominkan 08:26 11:43 13:52 17:06
Obora Shita 08:27 11:44 13:53 17:07
Nakagiri Kominkan 08:29 11:46 13:55 17:09
Shogen Junior College 08:30 11:47 13:56 17:10
Ibuka Koryu Center 08:31 11:48 13:57 17:11
Shogenji Mae 08:32 11:49 13:58 17:12
Ibuka Hongo 08:32 11:49 13:58 17:12
Takakura Jinja 08:33 11:50 13:59 17:13
Nojiwaraguchi 08:34 11:51 14:00 17:14
Ibuka Shiei Jutaku 08:36 11:53 14:02 17:16
Nukabora Kominkan 08:37 11:54 14:03 17:17
Hirohashi 08:40 11:57 14:06 17:20
Hirohashi Kominkan 08:41 11:58 14:07 17:21
Shimanohora Kominkan 08:43 12:00 14:09 17:23
Hikida 08:45 12:02 14:11 17:25
Yata Kominkan 08:46 12:03 14:12 17:26
Shichifukujin 08:46 12:03 14:12 17:26
Kokusai Takumi Academy 08:47 12:04 14:13 17:27
Nozominooka Hospital 08:47 12:04 14:13 17:27
Ishizuka 08:48 12:05 14:14 17:28
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:50 12:07 14:16 17:31
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:53 12:10 14:19 17:34

*The area framed in light blue (the section with the arrows) is the "Ride Anywhere" section, where you can hail the bus from anywhere along the road.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries