Revised Bus Timetable(2024/4/1)

Japanese / English

3Koen Renraku Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 2nd 3rd 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:33 09:14 10:52 20:10
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:36 09:17 10:55 20:13
Central Japan International Medical Center 07:44 09:22 11:00 20:18
Minokamo City Museum 07:44 09:25 11:03 20:21
Chubudai Kominkan 07:47 09:28 11:06 20:24
Sweets no Oka 07:49 09:30 11:08 20:26
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 07:55 09:35 11:13 20:31
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai - 09:47 11:25 -
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park - 09:59 11:37 -
Sweets no Oka 08:01 10:04 11:42 20:36
Chubudai Kominkan 08:02 10:05 11:43 20:37
Minokamo City Museum 08:05 10:07 11:45 20:39
Central Japan International Medical Center 08:09 10:10 11:48 20:42
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 08:14 10:15 11:53 20:47
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:18 10:18 11:56 20:50
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:23 10:23 12:01 20:55
Yasaka 08:25 10:25 12:03 20:57
River Port Park Minokamo 08:30 10:30 12:08 21:02
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:33 10:32 12:12 21:10

B course

bus stop 4th 5th 6th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 13:09 14:51 16:56 18:46
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 13:14 14:56 17:01 18:51
Yasaka 13:16 14:58 17:03 18:53
River Port Park Minokamo 13:21 15:03 17:09 18:58
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 13:29 15:11 17:19 19:06
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 13:32 15:14 17:22 19:09
Central Japan International Medical Center 13:37 15:19 17:27 19:14
Minokamo City Museum 13:40 15:22 17:30 19:17
Chubudai Kominkan 13:42 15:24 17:33 19:20
Sweets no Oka 13:44 15:26 17:35 19:22
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 13:49 15:31 17:41 19:28
Minokamo Kenko no Mori Ennai 14:01 15:43 - -
Gifu Seiryu Satoyama Park 14:13 15:55 - -
Sweets no Oka 14:18 16:00 17:46 19:33
Chubudai Kominkan 14:19 16:01 17:48 19:35
Minokamo City Museum 14:21 16:03 17:51 19:37
Central Japan International Medical Center 14:24 16:06 17:54 19:40
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 14:29 16:11 17:59 19:45
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 14:32 16:14 18:02 19:48
  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries