Revised Bus Timetable(2024/4/1)

Japanese / English

Amachi no Mori/Shoyo Line

WAGON VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 1st 3rd 5th 7th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 05:56 09:20 13:13 16:32
Yasaka 05:58 09:22 13:15 16:34
Yusenji 05:59 09:23 13:16 16:35
Nakasendo Kaikan 05:59 09:23 13:16 16:35
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 05:59 09:24 13:17 16:36
Ota Primary School 06:00 09:25 13:18 16:37
Fukata Jinja 06:00 09:26 13:19 16:38
Fukata Cho 06:02 09:28 13:21 16:40
Kamogawa Cho 06:03 09:29 13:22 16:41
Nishi Taiikukan 06:06 09:32 13:25 16:44
Nishimachi Naka 06:08 09:35 13:28 16:47
Agatanushi Jinja 06:10 09:38 13:31 16:50
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:11 09:39 13:32 16:51
Kirara Minokamo 06:12 09:40 13:33 16:52
Konoike Kita 06:14 09:42 13:35 16:54
Kono Kominkan 06:15 09:43 13:36 16:55
Kamono Sta. 06:16 09:44 13:37 16:56
Imaizumi Higashi 06:17 09:45 13:38 16:57
Imaizumi Kominkan 06:18 09:46 13:39 16:58
加茂野交流センター 06:21 09:49 13:42 17:02
Imaizumi Nishi 06:22 09:50 13:43 17:03
Takanosu Kominkan 06:23 09:51 13:44 17:04
Ajisai Eco Park 06:25 09:53 13:46 17:06
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:26 09:54 13:47 17:07
Warabe Mura 06:27 09:55 13:48 17:08
Tomika Sta. Minami 06:27 09:55 13:48 17:08
Ajisai Eco Park 06:27 09:55 13:48 17:08
Ichihashi Kita Kominkan 06:29 09:57 13:50 17:10
Ichihashi 06:31 09:59 13:52 17:13
Ichihashi Ground 06:32 10:00 13:53 17:14
Inabe Kominkan 06:34 10:02 13:55 17:16
Navi Town Inabe 06:35 10:03 13:56 17:17
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 06:38 10:06 13:59 17:21
Navi Town Inabe Kita 06:39 10:07 14:00 17:22
Hyotan Ike 06:40 10:08 14:01 17:23
加茂野交流センター 06:42 10:10 14:03 17:26
Kamono Naka 06:44 10:12 14:05 17:28
Zuiunji 06:45 10:13 14:06 17:29
Kamono Minami 06:47 10:15 14:08 17:31
Kamono Community Center Higashi 06:48 10:16 14:09 17:32
Kirara Minokamo 06:51 10:19 14:12 17:36
Nishimachi Kita 2 06:52 10:20 14:13 17:37
Agatanushi Jinja 06:53 10:21 14:14 17:38
Nishimachi Naka 06:55 10:23 14:16 17:41
Nishi Taiikukan 06:58 10:26 14:19 17:45
Kamogawa Cho 07:01 10:29 14:22 17:48
Fukata Cho 07:02 10:30 14:23 17:49
Fukata Jinja - 10:32 14:25 17:51
Ota Primary School - 10:32 14:25 17:51
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:09 10:33 14:26 17:52
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:10 10:34 14:27 17:53
Yusenji 07:11 10:35 14:28 17:54
Yasaka 07:12 10:36 14:29 17:55
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:15 10:38 14:31 17:57

clockwise

bus stop 2nd 4th 6th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:34 10:53 14:50 18:14
Yasaka 07:36 10:55 14:52 18:16
Yusenji 07:37 10:56 14:53 18:17
Nakasendo Kaikan 07:37 10:56 14:53 18:17
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 07:38 10:57 14:54 18:18
Ota Primary School 07:39 10:58 14:55 18:19
Fukata Jinja 07:40 10:59 14:56 18:20
Fukata Cho 07:42 11:01 14:58 18:22
Kamogawa Cho 07:43 11:02 14:59 18:23
Nishi Taiikukan 07:47 11:05 15:02 18:26
Nishimachi Naka 07:51 11:08 15:05 18:29
Agatanushi Jinja 07:55 11:11 15:08 18:33
Nishimachi Kita 2 07:56 11:12 15:09 18:34
Kirara Minokamo 07:57 11:13 15:10 18:35
Kamono Community Center Higashi 08:01 11:16 15:13 18:39
Kamono Minami 08:02 11:17 15:14 18:40
Zuiunji 08:04 11:19 15:16 18:42
Kamono Naka 08:05 11:20 15:17 18:43
加茂野交流センター 08:10 11:23 15:20 18:46
Hyotan Ike 08:11 11:24 15:21 18:47
Navi Town Inabe Kita 08:13 11:25 15:22 18:48
Okuwa Sakahogi Ten 08:15 11:26 15:23 18:50
Navi Town Inabe 08:18 11:29 15:26 18:53
Inabe Kominkan 08:19 11:30 15:27 18:54
Ichihashi Ground 08:21 11:32 15:29 18:56
Ichihashi 08:22 11:33 15:30 18:57
Ichihashi Kita Kominkan 08:24 11:35 15:32 18:59
Ajisai Eco Park 08:25 11:36 15:33 19:00
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:26 11:37 15:34 19:01
Warabe Mura 08:27 11:38 15:35 19:02
Tomika Sta. Minami 08:27 11:38 15:35 19:02
Ajisai Eco Park 08:27 11:38 15:35 19:02
Takanosu Kominkan 08:29 11:40 15:37 19:04
Imaizumi Nishi 08:30 11:41 15:38 19:05
加茂野交流センター 08:32 11:42 15:39 19:06
Imaizumi Kominkan 08:35 11:44 15:41 19:08
Imaizumi Higashi 08:36 11:45 15:42 19:09
Kamono Sta. 08:37 11:46 15:43 19:10
Kono Kominkan 08:38 11:47 15:44 19:11
Konoike Kita 08:39 11:48 15:45 19:12
Kirara Minokamo 08:42 11:50 15:47 19:15
Nishimachi Kita 2 08:43 11:51 15:48 19:16
Agatanushi Jinja 08:44 11:52 15:49 19:17
Nishimachi Naka 08:47 11:55 15:52 19:21
Nishi Taiikukan 08:51 11:58 15:55 19:24
Kamogawa Cho 08:55 12:01 15:58 19:27
Fukata Cho 08:57 12:02 15:59 19:28
Fukata Jinja 08:59 12:04 16:01 19:30
Ota Primary School 08:59 12:04 16:01 19:30
Ota Honmachi 4-chome 09:00 12:05 16:02 19:31
Nakasendo Kaikan 09:01 12:06 16:03 19:32
Yusenji 09:01 12:06 16:03 19:32
Yasaka 09:02 12:07 16:04 19:33
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:05 12:10 16:07 19:36

*As the 1st bus overlaps with the school's commuting time, it will skips Fukata Jinja and Ota Primary School.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries