Revised Bus Timetable(2024/4/1)

Japanese / English

Kobi Station-Kanigawa Station Line

BUS VEHICLE

A course

bus stop 1st 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 9th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 06:58 - 10:50 12:20 14:12 15:54 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:03 - 10:55 12:25 14:17 15:59 -
Plaza Chutai 07:05 - 10:57 12:27 14:19 16:01 -
Kaboku Center 07:15 - 11:04 12:34 14:26 16:08 -
Kani Tono Hospital 07:18 - 11:07 12:37 14:29 16:11 -
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 07:19 - 11:08 12:38 14:30 16:12 -
Plaza Chutai 07:28 - 11:16 12:46 14:38 16:20 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 07:35 - 11:19 12:49 14:41 16:23 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:45 10:01 11:25 12:55 14:47 16:29 18:58
Tajima Cho 1-chome 07:46 10:02 11:26 12:56 14:48 16:30 18:59
田島町3丁目 07:49 10:04 11:28 12:58 14:50 16:32 19:01
Kamonorin High School 07:50 10:05 11:29 12:59 14:51 16:33 19:02
Kamo High School Kita 07:51 10:06 11:30 13:00 14:52 16:34 19:03
Shimonaka 07:52 10:07 11:31 13:01 14:53 16:35 19:04
Tabata Nishi 07:53 10:08 11:32 13:02 14:54 16:36 19:05
Hongo Cho 7-chome 07:54 10:09 11:33 13:03 14:55 16:37 19:06
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 07:55 10:10 11:34 13:04 14:56 16:38 19:07
Minokamo High School 07:57 10:11 11:35 13:05 14:57 16:39 19:08
Sun Sports Land 07:59 10:12 11:36 13:06 14:58 16:40 19:09
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:00 10:13 11:37 13:07 14:59 16:41 19:10
Moriyama Danchi 08:01 10:14 11:38 13:08 15:00 16:42 19:11
Tengusan Shita 08:02 10:15 11:39 13:09 15:01 16:43 19:12
Kobi Sta. 08:05 10:18 11:42 13:12 15:04 16:46 19:15
Tengusan Shita 08:08 10:21 11:45 13:15 15:07 16:49 19:18
Moriyama Danchi 08:09 10:22 11:46 13:16 15:08 16:50 19:19
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:10 10:23 11:47 13:17 15:09 16:51 19:20
Sun Sports Land 08:11 10:24 11:48 13:18 15:10 16:52 19:21
Minokamo High School 08:12 10:25 11:49 13:19 15:11 16:54 19:22
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:13 10:26 11:50 13:20 15:12 16:55 19:23
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:14 10:27 11:51 13:21 15:13 16:56 19:24
Tabata Nishi 08:15 10:28 11:52 13:22 15:14 16:57 19:25
Shimonaka 08:16 10:29 11:53 13:23 15:15 16:58 19:26
Kamo High School Kita 08:18 10:30 11:54 13:24 15:16 17:00 19:27
Kamonorin High School 08:19 10:31 11:55 13:25 15:17 17:01 19:28
田島町3丁目 08:20 10:32 11:56 13:26 15:18 17:02 19:29
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:22 10:34 11:58 13:28 15:20 17:04 19:31
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:24 10:36 12:00 13:30 15:22 17:06 19:33

B course

bus stop 2nd 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:36 17:22
Tajima Cho 1-chome 08:37 17:22
田島町3丁目 08:39 17:27
Kamonorin High School 08:40 17:28
Kamo High School Kita 08:41 17:29
Shimonaka 08:42 17:30
Tabata Nishi 08:43 17:31
Hongo Cho 7-chome 08:44 17:32
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 08:45 17:33
Minokamo High School 08:46 17:34
Sun Sports Land 08:47 17:35
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:48 17:36
Moriyama Danchi 08:49 17:37
Tengusan Shita 08:50 17:38
Kobi Sta. 08:53 17:41
Tengusan Shita 08:56 17:44
Moriyama Danchi 08:57 17:45
Moriyama Danchi Kita 08:58 17:46
Sun Sports Land 08:59 17:47
Minokamo High School 09:00 17:48
Legal Affairs Bureau Kita 09:01 17:49
Hongo Cho 7-chome 09:02 17:50
Tabata Nishi 09:03 17:51
Shimonaka 09:04 17:52
Kamo High School Kita 09:06 17:54
Kamonorin High School 09:07 17:55
田島町3丁目 09:08 17:56
Tajima Cho 1-chome 09:10 17:58
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:12 18:01
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:17 18:07
Plaza Chutai 09:19 18:09
Kaboku Center 09:26 18:17
Kani Tono Hospital 09:29 18:21
Meitetsu Kanigawa Sta. 09:30 18:22
Plaza Chutai 09:38 18:32
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 09:41 18:36
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 09:46 18:41

*The 3rd and 9th bus: There is no service from Mino-Ota Station to Kanigawa Station.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries