Revised Bus Timetable(2024/4/1)

Japanese / English

Machinaka-gurutto Line

BUS VEHICLE

counter-clockwise

bus stop 3rd 5th 6th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 10:21 - -
Maehira Cho 1-chome 10:26 - -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita 10:27 - -
Maehira Park Ennai 10:27 - -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum 10:27 - -
Maehira Park Ennai 10:28 - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami 10:31 - -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center 10:36 - -
Nishi Junior High School Mae 10:39 - -
Plaza Chutai 10:42 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 10:45 13:45 15:30
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 10:50 13:50 15:35
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 10:52 13:52 15:37
Minokamo City Hall 10:54 13:54 15:39
Yasaka 10:56 13:56 15:41
Yayoi 10:57 13:57 15:42
Chubu Neurorehabilitation Hospital 10:58 13:58 15:43
Kamo Regional Office 11:00 14:00 15:45
kamōru(Minokamo City Cultural Hall) 11:01 14:01 15:46
Shima Cho 2-chome 11:03 14:03 15:48
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 11:10 14:10 15:55
Mino-Kawai Sta. 11:14 14:14 15:59
Kyo Machi 11:16 14:16 16:01
Higashi Library 11:17 14:17 16:02
Hongo Cho 6-chome 11:18 14:18 16:03
Himawari no Ie 11:21 14:21 16:06
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan 11:24 14:24 16:09
Supermarket albis 11:27 14:27 16:12
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 11:30 14:30 16:15
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 11:34 14:34 16:19
Maehira Cho 1-chome - 14:39 16:24
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - 14:41 16:26
Maehira Park Ennai - 14:42 16:27
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - 14:43 16:28
Maehira Park Ennai - 14:44 16:29
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - 14:47 16:32
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - 14:52 16:37
Nishi Junior High School Mae - 14:55 16:40
Plaza Chutai - 14:58 16:43
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi - 15:00 16:45
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - 15:05 16:50

clockwise

bus stop 1st 2nd 4th 7th 8th
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - 08:44 11:48 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi - 08:49 11:53 - -
Plaza Chutai - 08:51 11:55 - -
Nishi Junior High School Mae - 08:54 11:58 - -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - 08:57 12:01 - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - 09:00 12:04 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 09:03 12:07 - -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - 09:04 12:08 - -
Maehira Park Ennai - 09:05 12:09 - -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - 09:07 12:11 - -
Maehira Cho 1-chome - 09:09 12:13 - -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 07:30 09:16 12:19 17:15 18:50
Ekikita Shogyo Danchi 07:33 09:19 12:21 17:17 18:52
Supermarket albis - 09:21 12:23 17:19 18:54
Himawari no Ie 07:37 09:23 12:25 17:22 18:57
Sogo Fukushi Kaikan - 09:26 12:28 - -
Hongo Cho 6-chome 07:43 09:30 12:31 17:29 19:02
Higashi Library 07:44 09:31 12:32 17:30 19:03
Kyo Machi 07:45 09:32 12:33 17:31 19:04
Mino-Kawai Sta. 07:47 09:34 12:35 17:33 19:06
Mega Don-Quijote UNY Minokamo Ten 07:51 09:39 12:39 17:38 19:10
Shima Cho 2-chome 07:58 09:46 12:46 17:45 19:17
kamōru(Minokamo City Cultural Hall) 08:00 09:48 12:48 17:47 19:19
Kamo Regional Office 08:01 09:49 12:49 17:48 19:20
Chubu Neurorehabilitation Hospital 08:03 09:51 12:51 17:50 19:22
Yayoi 08:04 09:52 12:52 17:51 19:23
Nojiri Orthopedical Clinic 08:05 09:53 12:53 17:52 19:24
Minokamo City Hall 08:07 09:55 12:54 17:53 19:25
Yasaka 08:09 09:57 12:56 17:55 19:27
Mino-Ota Sta. Minamiguchi 08:11 09:59 12:58 17:57 19:29
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi 08:16 10:04 13:03 18:02 19:34
Plaza Chutai - - - 18:06 -
Nishi Junior High School Mae - - - 18:10 -
Gifu Kenko Kanri Center - - - - -
Nishi Machi Kominkan Minami - - - 18:12 -
Maehira Park Ennai - - - 18:15 -
Yamazaki Mazak Kosakukikai Museum - - - 18:17 -
Maehira Park Ennai - - - 18:18 -
Maehira Park Sta. Kita - - - 18:20 -
Maehira Cho 1-chome - - - 18:22 -
Mino-Ota Sta. Kitaguchi - - - 18:28 -

*The bus skips Sogo Fukushi Kaikan and Supermarket albis when it is outside of its opening hours.

  • How to Ride the Ai Ai Bus
  • Fares
  • about LINE MOQUL
  • Ai Ai Bus Inquries